Météo 7 °C

Parcours 18T - Forêt & Océan
Ouvert
Parcours 9T - Airial
Ouvert
add
Revenir à la liste
2 octobre 2022 Scramble à 2 Stableford

Résultats Brut

# Prénom / Nom Idx. Total
1er Benjamin RAYMONENQ fiche de score 1.1 46
Damien HUMBLOT fiche de score 10.1 46
2e Herve ROY fiche de score 4.8 45
Paul BONAIN fiche de score 3.1 45
3e Pascal LACROIX fiche de score 7.0 43
Francois CAPDEPUY fiche de score 4.6 43
4e Willy LUIS fiche de score 3.4 41
Patrick SIERRA fiche de score 6.3 41
5e Dan HERBERT fiche de score 9.9 40
Albert CONRAD fiche de score 8.7 40
6e Margot DABBADIE fiche de score 21.8 39
Vincent ASTRUC fiche de score 0.0 39
7e Marie ROUSSEL fiche de score 15.1 37
Benoit PAYRASTRE fiche de score 5.7 37
8e Laurent DEWINTER fiche de score 14.4 36
Fabien FESANTIEU fiche de score 10.0 36
9e Sylvie FAVIER fiche de score 10.9 36
Incarnation VUILLEMIN fiche de score 7.7 36
10e Jean Pierre THEBAULT fiche de score 17.5 36
Jean-Charles THEBAULT fiche de score 4.1 36
11e Thierry BERBILLE fiche de score 7.0 36
Rémi BERBILLE fiche de score 19.4 36
12e Michele PEDEGAYE fiche de score 13.1 35
Frederic PEDEGAYE fiche de score 9.6 35
13e Etienne BARIBAUD fiche de score 13.6 34
Amaury GARCIA fiche de score 33.2 34
14e Marc BRISON fiche de score 13.1 34
Didier SANDEVOIR fiche de score 9.2 34
15e Didier DULAURANS fiche de score 10.0 33
Reine DULAURANS fiche de score 20.7 33
16e Philippe ANGLADE fiche de score 13.3 33
David GUILLAMOUNDEGUY fiche de score 15.6 33
17e Patrick DARRIBERE fiche de score 6.8 32
Thibault DARRIBERE fiche de score 54.0 32
18e Lydia REAL PEREZ fiche de score 9.3 32
Ignacio REAL PEREZ fiche de score 13.9 32
19e Alain ROBERT fiche de score 13.2 31
Rene LAUSECKER fiche de score 17.6 31
20e Jean FAVIER fiche de score 20.1 31
Marie Therese FAVIER fiche de score 27.0 31
21e David ASTRUC fiche de score 0.7 31
Veronique ASTRUC fiche de score 37.0 31
22e Bernard MOMBEREAU fiche de score 10.5 30
Cecile MOMBEREAU fiche de score 33.1 30
23e Olivier HARDOUIN fiche de score 17.2 30
Franck VOLPI fiche de score 20.9 30
24e Christian COLOMBAT fiche de score 15.8 29
Jean Claude BERTRAND fiche de score 12.4 29
25e Francine JAVOY fiche de score 23.1 29
Nathan THEBAULT-JAVOY fiche de score 18.0 29
26e Eric PILATE fiche de score 18.5 29
Richard HEITZ fiche de score 15.8 29
27e Lucas MANCUSO fiche de score 21.7 28
Florent GASSIER fiche de score 43.0 28
28e Francis GARBY fiche de score 20.9 28
Josie DUCASSE fiche de score 20.9 28
29e Claude MILET fiche de score 20.0 28
Dominique MILET fiche de score 15.1 28
30e Jean Yves BUZARE fiche de score 18.2 28
Laurence BUZARE fiche de score 27.4 28
31e Sylvie LAMBERT fiche de score 33.7 27
Dominique JOURDAIN fiche de score 14.2 27
32e Philippe PLOUHINEC fiche de score 22.4 27
Dominique LAJUS fiche de score 24.8 27
33e Delphine GUINET fiche de score 54.0 27
Pierre GUINET fiche de score 10.0 27
34e Evelyne LECLERCQ fiche de score 22.9 26
Francoise Martine TACHON fiche de score 22.3 26
35e Amélie DENOT fiche de score 16.8 26
Dominique DENOT fiche de score 26.4 26
36e Geneviève PEYREZABES fiche de score 13.0 25
Jean-Claude LABONNE fiche de score 21.2 25
37e Didier BOUGLON fiche de score 14.2 25
Jean-Francois TOUSSAINT fiche de score 19.1 25
38e Rosine TINDILIERE fiche de score 28.2 24
Rolland TINDILIERE fiche de score 24.0 24
39e Marie COUSSEAU fiche de score 29.8 24
Georges MERTENS fiche de score 12.1 24
40e Jean Louis CHIFFE fiche de score 26.4 23
Jean Luc BIATEAU fiche de score 20.1 23
41e Martine FORTE fiche de score 26.8 21
Jean Marc FORTE fiche de score 23.3 21
42e Izaskun OLAZIREGUI SALABERRIA fiche de score 21.9 21
Gurutze ZABALA IRASTORZA fiche de score 16.9 21
43e Philippe BERGES fiche de score 22.9 20
Michel DARGENT fiche de score 34.1 20
44e Jean-Pierre VAN LEDE fiche de score 20.9 19
Brigitte CAYOTTE fiche de score 28.8 19
45e Christiane DARGENT fiche de score 34.8 15
Helene BIATEAU fiche de score 32.7 15

Documents

Photos